Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 88264

88264
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4f/0xykpb4nn68awahgzwa1gwrfu1ck8rnf.jpg
493
Ready to move in apartment
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

For sale a 3-room apartment located in a quiet area of Strovolos. The apartment is part of a new serviced house built in 2020. The building has three floors and consists of only 9 apartments with a spacious and modern elevator and a ground floor for parking spaces and storerooms. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of the house. Upon entering, you will see a spacious and bright open-plan living room, a dining room and a modern fully equipped kitchen with all electrical appliances, including a dishwasher, stove, oven, microwave, refrigerator, washing machine and dryer - everything is in new condition. The apartment also has 3 spacious bedrooms with their own shower room in the master bedroom, and the other two bedrooms share a luxurious family bathroom. The apartment is located close to all amenities such as schools, banks, supermarkets, pharmacies and restaurants. Other features include: inverter air conditioners heat/cold, electric underfloor heating, all necessary household appliances in the kitchen, double insulated aluminum and windows, solar panels for hot water, water pressure system, covered parking, storage room. This is an ideal property for permanent residence or investment.

Read more
Object
№88264
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR
2 260 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:19
88264
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b68/1088_820_2/audg1fj537whrbq7xe2svvl6juqwz2h7.jpg
№ 195223
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 88 m2
427 000 EUR+VAT
5 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/721/1088_820_2/0tjy1vwfs2b91v9v7a5cz4u8j4spywjn.jpg
№ 160733
Total area: 374 m2
1 520 000 EUR+VAT
4 064 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1de/m07koukhjnlcjgabrjtjbbcrzfi5mjvv.jpg
№ 154697
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Interesting