Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 88071

88071
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1ea/hcmud4ywliq3wualpkkjusn8mdb91a49.jpg
Description:

1-bedroom apartment for sale in Nicosia in the Aglantzia area, near the University of Cyprus. Energy efficiency of the building class A, air conditioning supply, electrical battery supply, double-glazed windows. Photovoltaic panels in public areas. High-quality materials, reliable builder. An ideal option for investment!

Read more
Object
№88071
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
125 000 EUR + VAT
1 761 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:33
88071
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/md8tbh2p3ttor9g07960gqhvgm4qwz2h.jpg
№ 212882
Total area: 507 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/fznw30z65522mp7lc5eiq8w3npigizd1.jpeg
№ 210411
With planning and building permits
Plot Size: 1792 m2
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
2 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/zboku0hst3lrmr7muzdrpxc9rcp80wm3.jpg
№ 208563
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
304 500 EUR+VAT
2 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ca0/1088_820_2/25td2g2lw2pi0b6b3ttao6fkobfuxm3r.jpg
№ 207904
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
148 000 EUR+VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
Interesting