Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 87202

87202
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d73/ureumticbrtsaben0xhtb1914y5crehc.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Hot offers
Description:

A new two-storey 3-bedroom house for sale in the area of Engomi, Nicosia. The house has 2 bathrooms (1 bathroom in the master bedroom) and 1 guest toilet on the 1st floor. There is a plot of land with a garden around the house. There are also 2 parking spaces and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№87202
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
193 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:28
87202
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Interesting