Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 86886

86886
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a89/2ejea3xhq3um5lzjxtewtpvr1gve9drf.jpg
4204
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Description:

Luxury 5-bedroom villa for sale located on a hill in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. Infinity pool. Panoramic view of the sea and the mountains. Property has air conditioning, underfloor heating in every room. Elevator, home cinema. Every bedroom has a dressing room. Barbecue area, manicured garden. The covered area of the house - 625 m2. Plot - 648 m2. Garage for 5 cars, electric entrance gate. Sauna, SPA and gym. Landscape gardens. The villa can be fully furnished and equipped.

Read more
Object
№86886
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
630 m2
Indoor area:
500 m2
Land area:
648 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
2 500 000 EUR
3 968 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:23
86886
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1088_820_2/4kwpt1q5ki6uxdtm1nxwhyk3v5qsu2it.jpg
№ 206453
Total area: 95 m2
9 350 EUR+VAT
98 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
№ 202626
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a46/o1noa4bmgtk2qcvqa0f3av5bmr9xen06.jpg
№ 171418
Total area: 599 m2
6 997 000 EUR
11 681 EUR/m2
Interesting