Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 85769

98662
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c7/pacewfkd7zq6dsfr7xgz90v0hps91t1v.jpeg
2407
Unobstructed view
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Description:

New 2 bedroom penthouse for sale located in Paphos Municipality, Paphos. Modern residential complex, prestigious residential area, very close to the city center. Walking access to all necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life. Sea and mountain views. Communal swimming pool, landscaped gardens. A spacious balcony. The storage room. Covered parking. The complex is serviced by its own management company.

Read more
Object
№85769
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Land area:
1000 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2024
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
390 000 EUR
2026-06-16T20:01
98662
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/86mwp4ttmmfdb2i7y4jilceqsm9p38i2.jpg
№ 217408
Total area: 70 m2
2 200 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/525/1088_820_2/73bqojjjp9do3fe4khprmcualqje1cp3.jpg
№ 217378
Braind New!
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting