Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 83529

83529
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1f/cr7hcqz10gwuplwmu6ab09szte9xat4s.jpeg
Description:

For sale a unique 1-bedroom residence located on the 1st coastline in Germasogeia, Limassol. Real estate is not subject to VAT. The gated complex includes a gym, conference room, heated indoor pool, SPA area (including sauna and hammam), underground parking and security. The residence has high ceilings, spacious layouts. Heating and air conditioning. All the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life is within walking distance. Underground parking space. The storage room.

Project Features:

  1. Underground parking
  2. Conference room and meeting room
  3. Internal overflow pool with heating and salt chlorination system
  4. Gym (fully equipped)
  5. Security and monitoring of public areas
  6. Water softening system
  7. Photovoltaic panels

Features of the penthouse:

  1. Wireless access via phone
  2. Special lighting system with intelligent control
  3. Intelligent control system for blinds and curtains
  4. Home automation system
  5. Security system
  6. VRV Heat Pump system for underfloor heating and air conditioning
  7. Silent ventilation system for bathrooms
Read more
Object
№83529
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
887 313 EUR
8 216 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:47
83529
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8492 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12f/1088_820_2/vhzgcg6cr2a5r6b01ynu2y7z5xebzgg6.jpg
№ 185508
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d4/8oi6mmmiztbxe5gfodq82bag1umvdov4.jpg
№ 168073
Total area: 677 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1112 m2
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
5 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4f/e4ex47c8g0r015jymxp1hch50tedm07n.jpeg
№ 123097
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 146 EUR/m2
Interesting