Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 82772

82772
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/448/q0tbalnk9vsc6rkpjgeregvw0vh1jzmb.jpg
Description:

A new finished project in Engomi. It's more than just thoughtful design, sophisticated architecture and modern amenities. It is a delicate addition to a refined neighborhood, a perfect combination of simplicity, complexity and modern comfort. The apartments and penthouses are very spacious, but at the same time very cozy. The design paid special attention to the feeling of a comfortable and harmonious life. Each building has four floors and consists of eight unique apartments. Each of them is ergonomic and tenant-oriented, using high-quality materials and plenty of private spaces for an ideal daily routine regardless of lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№82772
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
349 000 EUR + VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:04
82772
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d71/1088_820_2/jcch4uleutp0s5l17q90vpm4s3bz4coz.jpg
№ 163574
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3a/l9l9a7uekg69fgvq3h88mu5xea19e19s.jpeg
№ 89517
Plot Size: 103843 m2
18 500 000 EUR+VAT
178 EUR/m2
Interesting