Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 73853

73853
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/95c/4y6us71gszzud8d65hs3xznx662riyzm.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new unique project on the seashore, the only one of its kind in Cyprus. The residences offer their own concept of luxury living at a 5-star hotel, with the opportunity to use all its services, but having their own separate apartments. If you want to get a good income from this investment, the hotel will take care of the management of your property. All apartments have a charming view of the sea and the harbor, spacious verandas, underfloor heating, VRV conditioning system, fully equipped kitchen.

Read more
Object
№73853
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
2 600 000 EUR
21 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:57
73853
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/905/1088_820_2/1yjydckxgbpyflvewncqurk3qebe8n4q.jpg
№ 211385
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 200 EUR/m2
Interesting