Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 73173

73173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e76/61avil2b218lielnxaspqsnd0bgf0t7e.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom luxury villa on the first line of the sea in the Kissonerga area. The villa is fully finished and sold furnished. There is no VAT.

Read more
Object
№73173
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
366 m2
Indoor area:
206 m2
Land area:
535 m2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 100 000 EUR
5 738 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:36
73173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e71/1088_820_2/93tm4t0m2vit1wsc961br643ght7788r.jpeg
№ 211534
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 377 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da9/1088_820_2/zysvf0bpd3ww3suzp7rwwlnu36s7xlpz.jpg
№ 211486
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 388 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 206666
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/t6w0y5bpj3nw3ten1aerhjmcd6c9eidg.jpg
№ 205233
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 EUR
31 EUR/m2
Interesting