Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 70459

70459
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a27/p2kps5fowste8sk3ou4wm0321vju6af7.JPG
Description:

Luxury 2 bedroom apartment for sale, which will be an excellent choice for people who appreciate comfortable living. The apartment is located in a modern gated residential complex in close proximity to the sea and the business center of Limassol. The design was developed using the latest technologies in construction, and the magnificent interior decoration of branded European brands will surprise anyone. The project also offers its own infrastructure with a stunning communal pool on the roof terrace and a covered common area for relaxation. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning. Energy efficiency A+. High ceilings 3.15 m. High-quality plumbing.

Read more
Object
№70459
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
6 195 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:03
70459
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting