Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 66175

66175
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7b/9sr6pt96iv16a60nm3qpv2qzwi3a80de.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential plot for sale in the village of Alaminos (Larnaca region). Spectacular views of the village and the sea. 20 kilometers (25 minutes) from Larnaca airport. 5 kilometers from the sea. Plot size 8700 m2. Building area 5250 m2. Can be used immediately.

Read more
Object
№66175
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
8700 m2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
H3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
450 000 EUR
52 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:55
66175
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Interesting