Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 63286

63286
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/63d/62ctx05o9tr6y5wdeq038abp2uy2dk3s.jpg
647
With sea view
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

Sale of a 3 bedrooms penthouse with panoramic sea view in Agia Fyla, Limassol. It consists of open plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom, guest toilet. The penthouse has also roof garden, big balcony, storage and parking space.

Read more
Object
№63286
Type:
Apartment
Total area:
254 m2
Indoor area:
184 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
520 000 EUR
2 047 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:08
63286
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d6a/r00xpj763t0cog9xzjwzifiybf65t3nj.jpeg
№ 213166
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 614 m2
4 670 000 EUR+VAT
7 185 EUR/m2
Interesting