Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 62142

62142
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1cf/7p848dkqxodbs6bnw70ifiu06f51bx1l.jpg
965
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot for residential development in the picturesque village of Kafikas is for sale.

Read more
Object
№62142
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2343 m2
Building percentage:
60
150 000 EUR
64 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:53
62142
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
679 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/k6b09tkmfhqgi3dtruq5tim2i0xv18fr.jpg
№ 210883
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82e/1088_820_2/yg1kyaj7lyh7y7lb37b9s8nicihgrw2m.jpg
№ 201803
Available now
Total area: 250 m2
3 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/7082b4wzzupuv81xfkfzr0v8y0k4v6li.jpg
№ 200380
Penthouse with roof garden and sea view
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 4
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 631 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a4c/1088_820_2/daw1qlolpbbxmqb67cm0evwk354dnhhs.jpg
№ 199547
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 718 EUR/m2