Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 61772

61772
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5f0/y231rxg4qdq37vksv8yxz75xal9w6w4x.jpg
853
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a new high-rise under construction in the center of Nicosia. Luxurious views from the window, spacious bright bedrooms, the central location of an elite 23-storey high-rise with all amenities.

Read more
Object
№61772
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
24
Floor:
23
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-17T15:04
61772
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
New
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/aatmaudos3canrkjstv41fftz319j895.jpg
№ 202129
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/317/q3ydzyxpjfennud2si2pg1h5ku6ruwv4.jpg
№ 100489
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR
12 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e8/5ngjwbrg1ld35qee8t654hxx84ljtj3h.JPG
№ 75689
Total area: 490 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 770 m2
4 000 000 EUR
8 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7cd/nbh71bdc2lkp9ygvse2zi58anh9w64hw.jpeg
№ 62814
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 960 m2
1 800 000 EUR
7 347 EUR/m2
Interesting