Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 61388

61388
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/59e/m6trxqphn5odlvnc3loyi3y92jini4dz.jpeg
Description:

3-bedroom apartment for sale. This is a unique residential resort and a famous landmark of Paphos, located in the most privileged place on the city's waterfront. Consisting of two towers - a residential Western Tower with 15 floors and a 5-star hotel chain under construction on the Eastern Tower with 16 floors - this resort should become the tallest building in the city. The architecture of this long-awaited project includes organic lines and natural curves, topped with an elegant futuristic silhouette of towers, reflecting a sense of luxury and comfort and standing out without disturbing the surrounding landscape.

Read more
Object
№61388
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
318 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 390 000 EUR + VAT
13 805 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:12
61388
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
92 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/9vegrbkxh010sfu66xhhviyae6jealxr.jpg
№ 217616
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
7 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baf/1088_820_2/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
№ 217453
4 bedrooms penthouse with sea view and private pool
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 540 000 EUR+VAT
4 162 EUR/m2
1 630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c99/1088_820_2/8rd6pki5ejyhjyh9bwcunxi49au3dxxb.jpeg
№ 204180
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 000 EUR
5 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/h9waykcqm56mn5b73ynul2vsib3bf3gr.jpg
№ 182943
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 250 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/mi5p8y0ur1xc44nq3q3t6jyxcgbyzs3e.jpg
№ 93975
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting