Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 58777

58777
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d5/u7c2vgqgbn11gtgbpss0womxc27ksriz.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project in the area of Agia Fyla. Eyeliner for VRV. Double glazed windows. High-quality materials, reliable builder. Sea view. There are 12 apartments in the complex.

Read more
Object
№58777
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
45 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
120 000 EUR + VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:58
58777
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d2/1088_820_2/y9g0zxprr36ti54rrufji50bjqosguxj.jpeg
№ 208812
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/4ulzy668kidh468czvo3j9r00cy70x72.jpg
№ 187924
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 970 000 EUR+VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
Interesting