Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 56349

56349
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b3/cw9x8fhqly2fsu8hjurbw2l9r15rkpd2.jpeg
Description:

Sale of a duplex penthouse, which is located on the upper two floors in a complex on the seashore in the Neapolis area, Limassol. This is a “city within a city” complex, where everything is available: from SPA and gym to concierge service. This is the best apartment with a view of the sea and the city center in Limassol. Classic minimalism in interior design: high ceilings, Italian parquet, designer solid wood furniture, modern fittings from leading brands, marble floors and a smart home system. Living in this complex is like living in a luxury hotel, where you can enjoy the huge benefits of its five-star services and amenities. These facilities at your doorstep include room service and maid service, 24-hour property management, concierge and security, room service, valet parking, restaurant offering daily breakfast, lunch and dinner, coffee shop, outdoor pool with Jacuzzi, children's pool, pool bar and fully equipped fitness club with indoor pool, Jacuzzi and a tennis court.

Read more
Object
№56349
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
1037 m2
Indoor area:
540 m2
Storey:
18
Floor:
17
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
11 600 000 EUR
11 186 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:28
56349
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
№ 217165
Total area: 1127 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 300 000 EUR+VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6d/1088_820_2/doa8mvyabv0oaijuzhu3iazkcbp36vzs.jpg
№ 213102
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 815 000 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/n2oyd1gr2gqmxz8lccngm3o8svlamntk.jpg
№ 203765
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 190 000 EUR
7 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/cb0gbpswm32m9w1o1ui6mjb4kh8fe2s2.jpg
№ 201478
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 5
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76b/1088_820_2/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
№ 202081
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
4 296 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0f/1088_820_2/6a9a4i14me6m9pb64hsgxwxh8crbr8mm.jpg
№ 176223
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/816/1088_820_2/spsmlmb3mnjmxv46szm0aqwqsxu3yetc.jpg
№ 150645
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
508 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting