Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 56246

56246
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37c/tt72bhjnsggzctg8o5h9svpt4xa6swyt.jpg
640
3 bedroom penthouse for sale in Parisinos!
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom penthouse with roof garden 36 sq m in a new building in the area of Parisinos, Nicosia. Modern architecture, high-quality building materials, spacious rooms, convenient location, near supermarkets, hospital, pharmacy, bakeries, European University within walking distance. The distance from the city center is 10 minutes by car. The complex has only 7 apartments, 4 floors, energy efficiency class A, photovoltaic system for common areas. The date of delivery of the complex is October 2024.

Read more
Object
№56246
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
3 293 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:45
56246
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/z16uiclqjd4kz54gxu8v04xo618nk0ns.jpeg
№ 212855
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209359
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
895 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 207757
Total area: 36 m2
Studio
210 000 EUR+VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90f/1088_820_2/4dqcae7atv2r2a4dpn60xq5nnblrx2hn.jpg
№ 202027
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
524 000 EUR+VAT
4 764 EUR/m2
Interesting