Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 53856

53856
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e08/hu6lkw6tjo0blh7x9slhlwhyrue4ssgc.jpg
Description:

3-bedroom penthouse for sale in Nicosia, Kaimakli district. Spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, energy efficiency class A, 3 KW photovoltaic system, provisions for air conditioners, provisions for electric heating systems, large porches of indoor type, private parking and storage room. High-quality materials, modern design.

Read more
Object
№53856
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
02/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
252 000 EUR + VAT
1 537 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:22
53856
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3370 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Interesting