Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 53340

53340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bae/hvjml0rkg1tcomdwxysfswrh02899cw6.jpg
761
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

1-bedroom apartment for sale in Moni district, Limassol. Located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. The apartment is in good condition, consists of 1 bedroom, bathroom, open plan kitchen with living room, veranda, parking. The covered area of the apartment is 55m2.

Read more
Object
№53340
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
206 000 EUR
2 124 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:41
53340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce2/1088_820_2/ph6ad3e0m3sb1yigk3bs09glfiu3z87j.jpg
№ 199295
Total area: 43 m2
Studio
171 000 EUR+VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a30/1088_820_2/sehv48r3cq32zgl1um07vr6ewfq4snfu.jpeg
№ 169513
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
468 000 EUR+VAT
5 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e1/1088_820_2/i2sgci2mntx16ocgxhbl9xmuwgdqhcd7.jpg
№ 86684
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
508 800 EUR+VAT
4 625 EUR/m2
Interesting