Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 52030

52030
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8f/sh6zm0q1etenajtxw8r2qdb3cr41jh2c.jpeg
940
3-bedroom luxury penthouse with roof garden!
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom luxury penthouse with private office and roof garden. Roof garden area is 78 m2. This complex is located in one of the elite districts of the capital. In close proximity to the Acropolis Park and close to major commercial facilities, schools, shops and hospitals. Ground floor covered parking spaces and storage rooms are allocated for all apartments. Photovoltaic System. Air-condition split-units. Provision for Electric Heating units. Energy performance category A. High quality building materials and standards.

Read more
Object
№52030
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:44
52030
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/x3gbqgmn3jhcfh38s147ysvo6wqiybyf.jpg
№ 196833
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 171 m2
590 000 EUR
3 856 EUR/m2
Interesting