Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 51848

51848
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/705/y6jdtcx0nnjigttzjyftocb5ddf46v1b.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with 4 bedrooms and a swimming pool in the Strovolos area, near the Falcon school.

Read more
Object
№51848
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
151 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2024
495 000 EUR + VAT
2 346 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:42
51848
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210196
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
121 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62b/1088_820_2/fug4ai8a1cvco8v9k3anhf6gtq1rhsw3.jpg
№ 201036
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/286/1088_820_2/ra1mtx3jpaqu4jqjmqka0zl3dy852nv7.jpg
№ 193938
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ec/509q1rbddhltyyk0teohg6lmvax31omq.jpeg
№ 181305
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
Interesting