Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 51620

51620
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/j5raqic2q58h1j8dwntr5436yraj8uqn.jpeg
1356
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Omonia area near the port and the center of Limassol. This apartment is located on the 1st floor and includes a parking space, a storage room on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№51620
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
139 000 EUR + VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:59
51620
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/sghoqnrcofeh4i8biuhvdgwtkol8ils5.jpeg
№ 207668
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6eb/1088_820_2/1en386h1vwhov7p1mlajpo76r6ogdffw.jpg
№ 200965
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/292/1088_820_2/yjvb308u0raolsgbqiyp0ykeqqebxocu.jpg
№ 181741
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
472 500 EUR+VAT
6 563 EUR/m2
Interesting