Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 51620

51620
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/j5raqic2q58h1j8dwntr5436yraj8uqn.jpeg
1354
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Omonia area near the port and the center of Limassol. This apartment is located on the 1st floor and includes a parking space, a storage room on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№51620
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
139 000 EUR + VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:47
51620
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8467 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ce/1088_820_2/psu5fyd9dwf37maie441akynwpdznb8b.jpeg
№ 217313
New
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
№ 212675
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/e093k2kdi99wy7n71ja411t4ethgpn78.jpg
№ 211750
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c7/1088_820_2/rumjrf32mx9ym0f6h8llm68mn88p9sno.jpg
№ 208583
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/ybiheo0zhwjko6ea621n4z7y2x73bxqq.jpg
№ 208445
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 055 000 EUR+VAT
6 987 EUR/m2
Interesting