Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 51476

51476
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4ca/6vkeg7x6aj9u3tuujhxvi1ckbqcha8h1.jpg
1370
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom apartment located on two floors with mountain views in the area of Aglanja. This new building has 3+1 bedrooms. One of the bedrooms can be used for domestic staff.

Read more
Object
№51476
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
265 m2
Indoor area:
187 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2023
695 000 EUR + VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:16
51476
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/970/1088_820_2/jd5kp5nr70915pbt01qmvq6k937sp8rn.jpg
№ 185053
Total area: 230 m2
1 685 000 EUR+VAT
7 326 EUR/m2
Interesting