Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 51040

51040
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c40/4nuh5j4w7k63gcwvnrf9pu9zvoi0jejx.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a super modern area of Germasoia, Limassol. The sea and the entire infrastructure. There are only 80 apartments in the complex (depending on the layout, the number may vary slightly), from studios to a 6-bedroom penthouse. On the first 7 floors in the central block there are two barbecue areas, 55 m2 each, for residents. The entire building will be faced with marble.Specifications:

Ceiling height - 3.15 m

  1. No drywall.
  2. All brick walls (internal and external)Natural materials on the floors (parquet board, marble/granite)
  3. Bidets in bathrooms
  4. Air conditioning of bathrooms
  5. Underfloor heating systems using the latest technologies and much more
  6. Infrastructure:
  7. Gym
  8. Sauna
  9. Hammam
  10. Restaurant
  11. Swimming pool
  12. Concierge
Read more
Object
№51040
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
761 m2
Indoor area:
327 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
6 174 000 EUR + VAT
8 113 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T12:27
51040
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6d/1088_820_2/doa8mvyabv0oaijuzhu3iazkcbp36vzs.jpg
№ 213102
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 815 000 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/n2oyd1gr2gqmxz8lccngm3o8svlamntk.jpg
№ 203765
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 190 000 EUR
7 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/cb0gbpswm32m9w1o1ui6mjb4kh8fe2s2.jpg
№ 201478
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 5
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d9/1088_820_2/99kdj8weq9ld8gbbgef0o8zdtu7f43ik.jpg
№ 200913
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 270 m2
2 500 000 EUR
9 804 EUR/m2