Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 50988

50988
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13d/tx713ec0ah322eehr70rzy1i2dl3qh9s.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a new 3 bedroom apartment in Limassol, located in a quiet area of Agios Nektarios in a few minutes drive to the city center. The apartment has double-glazed windows, underfloor heating, high-quality plumbing from well-known European brands, first-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers, high-security entrance doors. Covered parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№50988
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 848 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:59
50988
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting