Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 50834

50834
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a9/l4dd8shsc5rutg3mmmpn2wbangskrnvb.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Acropolis area, Nicosia. The apartment is designed in such a way as to provide maximum comfort to future residents. High quality standards of technologies and materials that will be used in the construction of the building. The apartments will be equipped with armored doors, have an individual solar water heater, underfloor heating, high-quality plumbing and a kitchen set. A parking space and a storage room will be attached to each apartment. The building will have a Class A energy certificate. It is equipped with CCTV cameras and LED lighting in public places.

Read more
Object
№50834
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
07/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
493 500 EUR + VAT
2 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:23
50834
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3370 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Interesting