Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 50664

50664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a9/i15o500h59xn3kiyc39343kl8pa5n1tl.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment located in a gated apartment complex, in the tourist area of Limassol. Shared swimming pool. The apartment has air conditioning in every room, underfloor heating, double glazed windows. Italian plumbing, solar panels. There is a safe playground and a swimming pool on the territory of the complex. The apartment has a spacious living room and kitchen, 2 bedrooms, bathroom, shower, balcony. Parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№50664
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
650 m
535 000 EUR + VAT
3 242 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:51
50664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting