Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 50581

50581
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b5/h21lrodk7n0mzsuk9bbyhrbclcx6xlsj.jpg
983
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Description:

For sale 2 bedrooms apartment in Germasogeya tourist area, near Papas supermarket, opposite Dasoudi park. The apartment consists of open plan kitchen/living area, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 balconies. It has VRV system, underfloor heating also covered parking place and storage room.

Read more
Object
№50581
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2022
Distance to the sea:
550 m
490 000 EUR + VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:02
50581
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/271/1088_820_2/xhnqjt9wjqeh9xgp8dlxpaygosrk6bgz.jpg
№ 207837
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 934 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad1/wrehnme9o01o9lbejmqs5aljxyg3xxgu.jpeg
№ 176216
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a46/o1noa4bmgtk2qcvqa0f3av5bmr9xen06.jpg
№ 171418
Total area: 599 m2
6 997 000 EUR
11 681 EUR/m2
Interesting