Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 49513

49513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/608/klpluqdoy32j1w0ma91eczgrr8l26uh3.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa in the gated complex near Saint Rafael hotel. The villa is situated just 300 meters from the beach, it’s fully furnished, with kitchen appliances, has smart Home System, security system with cameras, under floor heating, swimming pool, mature garden, parking, basement, water fresher ,solar battery.

Read more
Object
№49513
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
287 m2
Indoor area:
259 m2
Land area:
435 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
1 500 000 EUR
5 226 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:48
49513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/tbq8x4ndwolk60b6j90trxdymgih0j6f.jpg
№ 213353
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
3 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200414
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
379 000 EUR+VAT
5 831 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/789/gtjr3sucx7q3zftnllmjupg8c8esh0lp.jpeg
№ 197792
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 800 m2
900 000 EUR
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4f9/1088_820_2/ypg93shvq6s7mm64wkomlu2tgnx8jimj.jpeg
№ 189379
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 061 EUR/m2
Interesting