Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 48678

48678
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/068/9nur0emkm5mnxx0na2qgaw1qqkpeu4um.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with panoramic sea views, located in the area of Agios Tychonas (Limassol). Shared swimming pool. Spacious layouts. Fully finished finish. Ceramic tiles in toilets and bathrooms. High-security entrance doors. Water supply for underfloor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№48678
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
3 388 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:04
48678
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd7/1088_820_2/iy05t0ylfataxpzf0am2t3o5ca8x57gu.jpg
№ 213524
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 619 EUR/m2
Interesting