Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 48417

48417
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb3/i8i3heh0r7nwzsdtbzj71j8we3w9v07n.jpg
1180
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Photo 64
Photo 65
Photo 66
Photo 67
Photo 68
Photo 69
Photo 70
Photo 71
Photo 72
Photo 73
Photo 74
Photo 75
Photo 76
Photo 77
Description:

New apartment for sale, located in a quiet area of Mouttagiaka, Limassol. Residents can enjoy a full range of exclusive amenities: outdoor pools, gym, barbecue area, playground and covered parking. The residences are built using the highest quality building materials. Quick and convenient access to the beach and city infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№48417
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
237 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2023
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 141 500 EUR + VAT
4 816 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:18
48417
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/800/1088_820_2/2rdk4o6i2c5e7t9rncdmauegz201c2m1.jpg
№ 212914
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 283 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc1/1088_820_2/yq5s5zxkt1lepa3o70pzdxx5jhjzq7ny.jpeg
№ 105223
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 886 m2
705 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
Interesting