Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 46979

46979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03c/u6gozg1gw014u3b12icc9g5mw7vs973p.jpg
770
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the areaPlaty, Aglandjia, Nicosia, just a few minutes from the business center and with easy access to the Nicosia - Limassol highway.

The project is ideal for families and single residents who want to live near the city center, in a quiet area, close to schools, services and shops and have direct access to all parts of the capital.

Read more
Object
№46979
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2022
289 000 EUR + VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:32
46979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting