Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 46800

46800
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/247/ajd8qr077dd0cmmedvk3wcr770fdggeh.jpg
1346
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of the Old Town of Limassol, near Cyta and Columbia Plaza, 200 m from the sea and a 5-minute walk from the marina. Apartment with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom (+1 guest toilet), covered balcony. Quiet area, high-quality finish, modern design.

The project for the 1st stage of construction will be completed in 12-14 months.

Read more
Object
№46800
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
373 196 EUR + VAT
3 970 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:51
46800
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/u4d7vqx9qtwizmnsyq7e1gp3qlzpsa3u.jpg
№ 212010
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
623 500 EUR+VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69a/1088_820_2/heoa1ey6oifue8kq9s26okjlt6inojs0.jpg
№ 208045
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bba/mh6poldaiwq137jqesas3jir82ear0dr.jpg
№ 201310
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1088_820_2/0an0zgyp1jp4bmhhfcpyky3dfbqwkycr.jpg
№ 157446
There is a roof garden and space for photovoltaic panels.
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 483 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
Interesting