Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 46068

46068
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eea/4ghh6yf08o01ovuo7zwmyennydcbbz54.jpg
Description:
For sale 2 bedroom apartment class "luxury" in the complex "Leptos Limassol Park." Concierge service, Spa, children's pool and Playground, extensive landscaping and more is included in a long list of unique features of the project. The project is located in Akrotiri, 8 km South-West from the historical centre of Limassol. A huge shopping Mall, water Park, unspoilt beaches of the British bases, Golf courses Fissure.
Read more
Object
№46068
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Land area:
56 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 500 EUR + VAT
3 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:32
46068
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
№ 209461
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48e/1088_820_2/mpkramtkilpwydrwe7snd0mqxpn886ir.jpeg
№ 209136
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/l8ipoyx5rb21zdtwia2a48grjy11g6m7.jpeg
№ 208809
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1088_820_2/uf41rtpdtwu3ix2tpt8k3tevrdm4zvvd.jpg
№ 208402
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
Interesting