Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 45444

45444
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b79/p6w5tkfh7hdz9e772kdg0o8kc3wc0ncg.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the area of Krasas, Larnaca. Modern design. Bright rooms. Excellent location, energy efficiency class "A". Distances: 10 minutes drive to the city center, 10 minutes drive to Finikoudes beach, 5 minutes drive to the new Metropolis shopping center, infrastructure in 10 minutes walk (cinema, bakeries, supermarkets), 5 minutes drive to Larnaca Airport.

Direct access to the main motorway networks, direct access to Limassol.

Read more
Object
№45444
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:30
45444
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/k34rtwnxhkedt1wlgp26wltnchdgb9if.jpg
№ 211864
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 304 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 389 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1088_820_2/hxlm9n1ro1zkx4c1e26o6xyhlw42ftf4.jpg
№ 211732
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/t4dcqyo1o5hea1qk8hjhtvu6nphyx3mu.jpg
№ 208231
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 756 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d85/1088_820_2/bxjrew5gimblr06ecf7dkg0881aws41v.jpg
№ 198520
Total area: 78 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
Interesting