Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 44662

44662
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8b/w8gh6x89c0wgahilduvyz3tsy91cqjgc.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a complex under construction on the beautiful hills of the mountain village of Tsada, just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and just 3 km from the famous 18-hole golf course. Spacious living area, lush green gardens and stunning finishes.

Specifications:

  1. The entrance door is made of solid iroko wood
  2. Imported marble on floors, stairs and bathrooms
  3. Solid oak parquet in the bedrooms
  4. Wooden kitchen cabinets, doors and wardrobes
  5. Granite kitchen countertops
  6. The exterior walls will be partially made on traditional stone and wooden cladding
  7. Private swimming pool (optional - for an additional fee). Italian mosaic for the pool
  8. Special barbecue area - (optional - for an additional fee) with landscaping
  9. Garden with modern irrigation system
  10. Energy efficiency - A
Read more
Object
№44662
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
789 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
5 517 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:35
44662
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65e/1088_820_2/dihjj1l9vlfhicnzhlvdvk8w810zikqr.jpeg
№ 212809
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/h70qmlrcz35b8hrrrvmjz6ek3x605sw2.jpg
№ 202082
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR+VAT
6 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/336/1088_820_2/w4demzqrs08p7h1uoud2z4ux4tlwb061.jpg
№ 199285
Total area: 2103 m2
Plot Size: 2912 m2
7 620 000 EUR+VAT
3 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f8/1gmg1a1vu6edoiq16h8rkri3uuhtnutr.jpeg
№ 196258
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 EUR
13 EUR/m2
Interesting