Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 41544

41544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f6/y598ie3nhvv40kxzfd2md0xqv745pimg.jpeg
Description:

Luxury residential project inspired by Miami life style, located only 150 metres from the shore of Larnaca’s Mackenzie Beach. This nine-story building is equipped with prime design and facilities that will ensure its tenants a comfortable and luxury lifestyle on the Mediterranean. The project consists of 1, 2, 3, and 4 bedroom spacious apartments with panoramic sea view, with basement parking and storage room for each flat. The two storey penthouses on the eight and ninth floors have 2 parking places, roof gardens and Jacuzzi each.

This apartment is located on the 1st floor and includes:

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • Parking (11.5 m2)
  • Storage room (3 m2)
  • Covered veranda (13 m2)
Read more
Object
№41544
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
150 m
240 000 EUR + VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:35
41544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/ozz6a2mkpl6a2wwgx1ngiqolbhv8aocs.jpg
№ 211220
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/ovprf0odyyojm03do2nqxzij8wxc3l36.jpg
№ 201401
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/59c/x425389aa6y4nu2tttky2wtq9r6gxvly.jpeg
№ 201397
All building
Total area: 3296 m2
14 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f43/1088_820_2/g4cv8pjj2xadhmndywurzav66i6ndmkk.jpg
№ 198389
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
7 231 EUR/m2
Interesting