Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 41487

41487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/9w52pg9v20jh50zm02zd61mbwihubb1t.jpeg
2306
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The property is part of a gated community just a few minutes from the city's sunny beaches. In the immediate vicinity there are designer shops, cafes, restaurants, as well as schools and banks. The apartment is furnished and equipped with household appliances. Parking. Title deed.

Read more
Object
№41487
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2014
Distance to the sea:
380 m
210 000 EUR
2 471 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-24T00:00
41487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45b/1088_820_2/0761be3kzbcumsfotf0zhixgtahiao4h.jpeg
№ 210653
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 788 000 EUR+VAT
11 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2f/1088_820_2/wbbg4dxwqcrs4vww5lwazv6o39wwzwni.jpg
№ 196265
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
159 000 EUR+VAT
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/s3dov5n17fzcgzfb4eln7m6wb07nxtg6.jpg
№ 192167
Total area: 66 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
250 000 EUR
3 788 EUR/m2
Interesting