Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 40300

40300
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7f/1w8f38kbndro5aueul7vmmnlcrw9wqjs.jpg
1582
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Description:

New 4 bedroom duplex for sale located in Kato Paphos area, Paphos. The high-rise complex boasts large swimming pools for adults and children, a restaurant, a bar, a sports ground, a tennis court, a landscaped green area, 24-hour security, a concierge service and a reception desk. Sea view. Covered and uncovered terraces. Wiring for VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating. Storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№40300
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
347 m2
Indoor area:
222 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
100 m
3 990 000 EUR + VAT
11 499 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:32
40300
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212641
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
431 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3d/1088_820_2/1afcj2oq4zcmeu31c70eo45bapife9g2.jpeg
№ 212352
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea8/me9fqczhv3b3j8qpf1lcj1323cyvvrp0.jpeg
№ 212263
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
№ 210757
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 702 EUR/m2
Interesting