Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 30007

30007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe1/sjv6ml1rzrds104a5qy8ebw4txhgbh2d.png
Additional:
New building
Pool
Appliances
Parking
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern 3 bedroom penthouse is under construction in the centre of Limassol, near Makarios Avenue. Wonderful location, close to all necessary infrastructure: shops, restaurants, banks, schools, offices and more. Residents can enjoy a rooftop swimming pool, covered Parking and storage room. The apartment double-glazed Windows, solid front door, living room, dining room and kitchen are open plan with large glass sliding doors leading to a covered porch, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№30007
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
231 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
684 000 EUR
2 961 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:37
30007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfa/1088_820_2/ze5z396wpgv5527jmbwo58l4ccpt4ml3.jpeg
№ 212934
Walking distance to Acropolis Park.
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 380 EUR/m2
420 000 EUR
Interesting