Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 27478

27478
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/y8xuhc7fvx4ilei2t0mvsp73uecwdbly.jpg
1426
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:
For sale luxury 4 bedrooms villa in Pafos, located in the heart of Pafos town, built to the highest specifications, featuring modern architectural design, private swimming pools with large, outdoor living space. Developed in a prime, sought-after location – in the heart of Pafos’ city centre offering easy access to all of the town’s amenities and services, educational institutions, shopping centres, medical centres, restaurants, five star resorts etc. Suitable for the Cyprus Investment and Permanent Residency Programmes.
Read more
Object
№27478
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
395 m2
Indoor area:
310 m2
Land area:
570 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 313 000 EUR + VAT
3 324 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:25
27478
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/786/1088_820_2/2h7lg8s37s0rkxv2jer2e5lh7jzboe3a.jpeg
№ 217958
Hot opportunity
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e72/v3w90ur1ktbxnpe3tt5bz1c34uuo60fs.jpg
№ 216989
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 434 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/877/1088_820_2/3xh2jvdcqm5d7g21j3xrpn78s7dib570.jpeg
№ 216035
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 287 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
3 442 EUR/m2
730 000 EUR
Interesting