Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 25680

25680
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/558/3p5hpnkdgswmyhumck6rmeu8hh13fmv0.jpg
Description:
Lovely modern 1 bedroom apartment 50 meters from the sea in Limassol, Moose. The complex has a communal swimming pool on the rooftop and a gym. Municipal Park and seaside Park Molos, and the Limassol Marina are within less than a kilometer. The apartment is located on the 6th floor, balcony with beautiful lateral sea view and panoramic view of the city.
Read more
Object
№25680
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Distance to the sea:
50 m
285 000 EUR
4 524 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:37
25680
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
New
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Interesting