Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218160

218160
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/271/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment with a covered area of 83 m2 in the area of Molos, Limassol. Inside there are two spacious bedrooms, a bright living room, a large veranda, 1 guest bathroom and 1 bathroom. The apartment is located on the 5th floor. The apartment is completely renovated and offers beautiful sea views. The building consists of 6 floors. The property is located in the prestigious area of Molos, just 150 m from the sea, within walking distance from the sea and Municipal Gardens Limassol, with convenient access to the beach, promenade, cafes and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№218160
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
150 m
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:06
218160
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting