Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 218038

218038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/641/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
Description:

New and finished 2 bedroom penthouse with roof garden for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol in a gated community. Open-plan kitchen/living room. All VRV rooms have air conditioners, underfloor heating and solar panels for electricity. There is a parking space and a storage room, as well as a gym in the complex. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№218038
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:44
218038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17959 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1088_820_2/oeqrzq6fsefep0p5uy1q89ov13no0kz3.jpeg
№ 218503
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af8/1088_820_2/fye7oqio7kvly5zz7zouto8mi5a41s7c.jpg
№ 218243
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217969
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
150 000 EUR+VAT
1 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99d/1088_820_2/7tqgt91izodys98q6djl6cfkev5d9674.jpg
№ 214375
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
700 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
Interesting