Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 217987

217987
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
Description:

2 villas available for sale (without VAT) in Tremothousa. Fully furnished, equipped and rented for 18,000 euros per year for each villa. Perfectly located in Tremitousa, one of the most promising and desirable areas of Paphos. The entire complex consists of 15 3-bedroom houses, all with private pools. The structure of the building is made of reinforced concrete. Italian kitchens and modern-style cabinets in all villas. Luxurious Italian ceramic finishes in all areas. Air conditioning in all rooms. Thermal insulation outside the building. Garden.

Read more
Object
№217987
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:31
217987
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6689 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ea/1088_820_2/tlu43kcx5t6vzvq0tujqo72sdaxmjr4u.jpg
№ 218279
New
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 376 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
3 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/291bb5ut3h0ie1bbmxi8sqhr7373k7cf.jpg
№ 218274
New
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e10/1088_820_2/6p6qxe98xj3jlelh4c1pbk7gup1yzg4a.jpg
№ 218273
New
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/436/1088_820_2/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
№ 217563
Stunning sea view
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/3hwav0vg8x01shbvbl1llpvpzrup100u.jpg
№ 217210
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Interesting