Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217780

217780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1920_1080_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ideal for a comfortable stay or investment, there is a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№217780
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
157 500 EUR + VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T20:03
217780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5268 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216262
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
Interesting