Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217700

217700
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78e/3924g3b2zakqfx3y0wvk7zo3ftq3bz9s.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with two bedrooms and an additional room (2+1) with a roof terrace in the area of Dhekelia, Larnaca. The modern penthouse is located in a new residential complex in one of the most prestigious tourist areas of Larnaca, just 300 meters from the Blue Flag sandy beach. The layout includes two bedrooms, an additional room (study), a living room with an open kitchen and a large covered veranda. The highlight of the penthouse is the private roof terrace, where you can set up a relaxation area with sea views.

The complex has a covered parking space, as well as the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station. Nearby there are cafes, restaurants, shops, as well as convenient access to the motorway. This penthouse is an excellent choice for a comfortable stay by the sea or a profitable investment in the rapidly developing area of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№217700
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
645 000 EUR + VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:23
217700
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9c3/1088_820_2/qujlt5w309y6yio63p3x6cdj4mdcp2be.jpg
№ 217574
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b08/1088_820_2/qogj2yqgkia9a7q3y96a9u6anpei30vm.jpeg
№ 217362
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
945 500 EUR+VAT
8 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/khc23si8qt6p1uyiz91wyrxfdyttrr01.jpg
№ 217148
Available from 1 November 2026
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 800 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 217103
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 86 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Interesting