Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217689

217689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19b/1920_1080_2/29kitatob232oo2wbwbrcsahusjrrpdi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Dhekelia, Larnaca. The modern residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious tourist areas of Larnaca, just 300 meters from the Blue Flag beach. The project combines modern architecture, functional layouts and a unique location near the sea, cafes, restaurants and all necessary amenities. The complex consists of modern apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, each with a private covered parking space and the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station.

Read more
Object
№217689
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:34
217689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5250 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/sq737t7poz4p9i1hkw462pc9b03m6lwf.jpg
№ 217757
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/588/bg6wq3wyf1gqtap252ps96k4nbr2i4mq.jpg
№ 217704
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
351 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/3p36wqheyki9besgi6kt811k50jpju8q.jpg
№ 217674
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
Interesting